Heren3 2017

Trainingstijden:

Dinsdag  19:00 - 20:30

Vrijdag   20:00 - 21:30

 

Uitslagen Heren 3

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Jokers VC HS 320877012
2HORNERHOF/HHC HS 420856813
3VC Voerendaal HS 320816515
4Furos HS 320584735
5Revoc/VCB HS 420564737
6VC Fortutas HS 220544437
7ADC HS 420524340
8Furos HS 420272360
9Accretos HS 320231962
10Fit & Fysio/VC Limac HS 311221827
11AVOC-HVC-VCM HS 4113341
12Fyrfad HS 320-3674