Dames2 2017

Trainingstijden:

Woensdag   20:00 - 22:00 (Sporthal Rolduc)

Vrijdag    18:30 - 20:00 (Sporthal Rolduc)

 

Uitslagen Dames 2

Nr.TeamWedstrijdenPuntenSets voorSets tegen
1Voluntas DS 1 (Kampioen)1880649
2VC Patrick DS 1 (PD-wedstrijden)18625125
3VC Maasdal DS 318615421
4Fyrfad DS 318584730
5SEC DS 218494135
6Furos DS 218483934
7Jokers VC DS 318393441
8ADC DS 718312647
9SV Ludentes DS 21810864
10Jokers VC DS 5187765